Where Varsity Meets Velocity

Team Leaderboards : Volleyball (Girls)

 
Volleyball (Girls) Standings
Volleyball (Girls) Standings
ConferenceOverall
RankTeamWL%WL%
1Eastside201.000401.000
--Westview201.000301.000
--Churubusco201.000210.667
--Northfield101.000201.000
--Madison-Grant101.000201.000
--Hammond Bishop Noll101.000101.000
--Fort Wayne Bishop Luers101.000101.000
--Southwood101.000101.000
--Perry Central101.000101.000
--Hanover Central101.000101.000
Abbreviations Key
  • Team - Team
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • % - Percentage Won
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • % - Percentage Won
 
Leaderboard
Volleyball (Girls) Leaderboard
RankTeamSPKKPSETAASRVSEACETPTSDIGSBBABT
1Elwood Community7638731.1441533677902215170259191137110117118
2Prairie Heights9537580.8051227525661794196160-14414976125
3Alexandria Monroe5807151.23283225365414521181517929535274126
4Wheeler9576620.6948926334501675151256-1494424587
5Fremont1391501.08746991052783628-208132740
6Winamac Community28291.0422137237189-32639
  • Showing page 1 of 1
Abbreviations Key
  • SP - Sets Played
  • K - Kills
  • KPS - Kills Per Set
  • E - Errors
  • TA - Total Attacks
  • A - Assists
  • SRV - ServiceAttempts
  • SE - ServiceErrors
  • ACE - ServedAces
  • TPTS - Total Points
  • DIG - Digs
  • SB - Solo Blocks
  • BA - Block Assists
  • BT - Total Blocks