Where Varsity Meets Velocity

Team Leaderboards : Volleyball (Girls)

 
Volleyball (Girls) Standings
Volleyball (Girls) Standings
ConferenceOverall
RankTeamWL%WL%
31Jac-Cen-Del110.500240.333
--Clay City110.500390.250
--Tri110.5003110.214
--Liberty Christian110.5004230.148
35Union (Modoc)450.44421130.618
36Cowan340.42915180.455
--Central Noble340.4294100.286
38Clinton Prairie350.37511230.324
39Southwestern (Shelbyville)360.33315140.517
--Whiting120.333640.600
Abbreviations Key
  • Team - Team
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • % - Percentage Won
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • % - Percentage Won
 
Leaderboard
Volleyball (Girls) Leaderboard
RankTeamSPKKPSETAASRVSEACETPTSDIGSBBABT
31Liberty Christian5022780.552086384272491093512898372562
32University High School of Indiana4022700.671857082707691101664145475481135
33Morgan Township2542230.881658262195325675-497322456
34Oldenburg Academy2112050.975240922048352861767318559144
35Lafayette Central Catholic2302000.87835591804335064157344134457
36New Washington1521490.9852440106322373622121029-29
37West Central1831310.72715011184175757-228392059
38Covenant Christian (DeMotte)4191280.31143496106782154175-2269413
39Northeast Dubois72991.38613355618925179118813-13
40Tindley110880.803519973335688417629-29
  • Showing page 4 of 5
  • Left Arrow
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Left Arrow
Abbreviations Key
  • SP - Sets Played
  • K - Kills
  • KPS - Kills Per Set
  • E - Errors
  • TA - Total Attacks
  • A - Assists
  • SRV - ServiceAttempts
  • SE - ServiceErrors
  • ACE - ServedAces
  • TPTS - Total Points
  • DIG - Digs
  • SB - Solo Blocks
  • BA - Block Assists
  • BT - Total Blocks