Where Varsity Meets Velocity

Team Leaderboards : Volleyball (Girls)

 
Volleyball (Girls) Standings
Volleyball (Girls) Standings
ConferenceOverall
RankTeamWL%WL%
1Carroll (Fort Wayne)101.0001310.929
--Bellmont101.0001240.750
--Homestead101.000930.692
4Columbia City430.5712550.806
5DeKalb010.0001040.714
--East Noble010.000640.600
--Norwell010.000780.467
--New Haven010.000190.100
  • Showing page 1 of 1
Abbreviations Key
  • Team - Team
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • % - Percentage Won
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • % - Percentage Won
 
Leaderboard
Volleyball (Girls) Leaderboard
RankTeamSPKKPSETAASRVSEACETPTSDIGSBBABT
1Columbia City9519280.985062911695181291157-1652112228340
2Bellmont3333771.13120963354-7892-4203178109
3Carroll (Fort Wayne)1632281.40645381954104548-235134053
4Norwell1761901.08--1744134042-394264268
5East Noble1821680.92915111523914532-12183644
6Homestead8-0.00---14-3--3-3
  • Showing page 1 of 1
Abbreviations Key
  • SP - Sets Played
  • K - Kills
  • KPS - Kills Per Set
  • E - Errors
  • TA - Total Attacks
  • A - Assists
  • SRV - ServiceAttempts
  • SE - ServiceErrors
  • ACE - ServedAces
  • TPTS - Total Points
  • DIG - Digs
  • SB - Solo Blocks
  • BA - Block Assists
  • BT - Total Blocks