Where Varsity Meets Velocity

Tennis (Girls) - Western Slope Open Host:

Date/Time: 03/24/2012 08:00am Location: Western Slope Open

Team Records
ConferenceOverall
#TeamWL%WL%
1Grand Junction601.000910.900
3Ralston Valley910.9001210.923
10Fairview810.889910.900
14Columbine710.875720.778
5Poudre710.875730.700
9Fruita Monument410.800820.800
8Heritage520.714620.750
2Steamboat Springs520.714630.667
12Denver East210.667410.800
16Chatfield530.625530.625
6Palmer Ridge110.500220.500
13Dakota Ridge160.143180.111
4Pueblo West000.000010.000
15Central GJ030.000140.200
7Montrose030.000030.000
11Durango030.000030.000
 
Tennis (Girls) Finals
Match Results
Results
No results found. Please modify your search.